• bann1
  • bann2
  • bann3
  • bann4
  • bann5
  • bann6
  • bann7
1 2 3 4 5 6 7


Itinerários

    A.P.E.I FRETADO

    SOMENTE IDA

    A.P.E.I FRETADO
    IDA

    6:30 RUA LUIZ JULIANI PADARIA 3 JOTA (PRÓX. TERMINAL SAPOPEMBA)
    6:40 RUA PRIMAVERA DE CAENA PQ. SANTA MADALENA (IGREJA CATÓLICA)
    6:45 ESTRADA CASA GRANDE (DIRETO PASSANDO PELA R. ANA CLARA)
    6:50 PRAÇA DO SAMBA R. ANTONIO FONTES V. INDUSTRIAL
    6:55 ANTONIO FONTES COM AV. ORATÓRIO
    7:00 I.V.G. AV. ORATÓRIO
    7:05 AV ORATÓRIO PRÓX. AO TUNCKUS E TUNKUS JD. GUAIRACÁ
    7:10 AV ORATÓRIO PRÓX. BRADESCO PQ. SÃO LUCAS
    7:12 AV ORATÓRIO PRÓX. 42 DP.
    7:15 RUA ORLANDO CALIXTO JD. INDEPENDÊNCIA
    7:20 HOSPITAL V. ALPINA
    7:25 RUA PINHEIRO GUIMARÃES V. ZELINA
    7:30 METRÔ VILA PRUDENTE

    VOLTA

    18:25 METRÔ VILA PRUDENTE
    18:30 RUA PINHEIRO GUIMARÃES V. ZELINA
    18:35 AV. FRANCISCO FALCONI ( HOSPITAL V. ALPINA )
    18:40 AV. ORATÓRIO PRÓX. BRADESCO PQ. SÃO LUCAS
    18:48 AV. ORATÓRIO PRÓX. AO TUNCKUS E TUNKUS JD. GUAIRACÁ
    18:56 I.V.G. AV. ORATÓRIO
    19:05 RUA ANTONIO FONTES
    19:10 PÇA DO SAMBA
    19:13 ESTRADA CASA GRANDE
    19:15 PRIMAVERA DE CAENA PQ. STA MADALENA (IGREJA CATÓLICA)
    19:18 LUIZ JULIANI PADARIA 3 JOTA (PRÓX. TERMINAL SAPOPEMBA)
    19:20 AV. SAPOPEMBA
    A.P.E.I FRETADO
    IDA


    5:35 AV. NOVA BRASÍLIA
    5:45 AV. VILA NOVA ARTIGAS ( TERMINAL SAPOPEMBA )
    5:50 AV. SAPOPEMBA
    5:55 AV. ORATÓRIO
    6:08 AV. COSTA BARROS
    6:10 RUA DAS GIESTAS
    6:15 RUA IBITIRAMA
    6:20 AV. LUIS IGNACIO ANHAIA MELLO ( TERMINAL VILA PRUDENTE )
    6:28 RUA DOS PATRIOTAS
    6:40 AV. RICARDO JAFET ( METRÔ IMIGRANTES )
    6:45 AV. PROFESSOR ABRAÃO DE MORAES
    6:47 AV. AFONSO D`ESCRAGNOLLE TAUNAY
    6:50 AV. DOS BANDEIRANTES
    7:20 AV. VER. JOSÉ DINIZ
    7:30 AV. ROQUE PETRONI JR
    7:35 (SHOPPING MORUMBI)
    7:40 AV. CHUCRI ZAIDAN
    7:50 AV. LUIZ CARLOS BERRINI


    VOLTA

    18:05 AV. ROQUE PETRONI JR
    18:07 (SHOPPING MORUMBI)
    18:10 AV. CHUCRI ZAIDAN (ETNA)
    18:13 AV. LUIZ CARLOS BERRINI (FLORIDA)
    18:16 AV. LUIZ CARLOS BERRINI (GUARARAPES)
    18:22 AV. DOS BANDEIRANTES
    18:28 AV. AFONSO D`ESCRAGNOLLE TAUNAY
    18:34 AV. PROFESSOR ABRAÃO DE MORAES
    18:40 AV. RICARDO JAFET ( METRÔ IMIGRANTES )
    18:43 RUA DOS PATRIOTAS
    18:50 AV. LUIS IGNACIO ANHAIA MELLO ( TERMINAL VILA PRUDENTE )
    18:54 RUA IBITIRAMA
    18:56 RUA DAS GIESTAS
    19:00 AV. COSTA BARROS;
    19:10 AV. ORATÓRIO
    19:20 AV. SAPOPEMBA
    19:27 AV. VILA NOVA ARTIGAS ( TERMINAL SAPOPEMBA )
    19:32 AV. NOVA BRASÍLIA
    A.P.E.I FRETADO
    IDA

    6:00 AV RAGUEB CHOFH
    6:05 AV. MARIA CURSI
    6:07 AV. ANDRÉ DE ALMEIDA
    6:15 AV. RIO DAS PEDRAS
    6:25 AV. CONSELHEIRO CARRÃO
    6:40 RUA CANTAGALO
    6:50 PRAÇA SILVIO ROMERO
    7:10 METRO VILA PRUDENTE

    VOLTA

    18:30 METRO SANTOS-IMIGRANTES
    RUA MARIO VICENTE
    RUA MOREIRA COSTA
    RUA LUCAS OBES
    RUA BRIGADEIRO JORDÃO
    AV. ANHAIA MELLO
    AV. SALIM FARAH MALUF
    RUA DEMÉTRIO
    RUA ITUZAINGÓ
    RUA ITAPETI
    RUA ITAPURA
    RUA SERRA DE BRAGANÇA
    RUA CANTAGALO
    AV. CONSELHEIRO CARRÃO
    PRAÇA 15 DE OUTUBRO
    AV. 19 DE JANEIRO
    AV. RIO DAS PEDRAS
    AV. ANDRÉ DE ALMEIDA
    AV. MARIA CURSI
    LARGO SÃO MATEUS